Астел НКТ
8 (383) 207-81-198 (383) 207-81-19 Пн—Пт 9:00—18:00
Корзина 0 0 руб.

Доставка курьером по Новосибирску
200 руб.

Доступные
способы
оплаты

Свыше
5 000+
товаров

NV-01SFP

В наличии
4 030 руб.
Категория: Коммутаторы
Ключевые особенности
  • 1 x 1000 Mb/s LC
Описание

Модули SFP (Single-Mode, Multi-Mode), (LC), 20 км, 300 м.


ОСНОВНЫЕ
Тип

Модули SFP

СЕТЬ
Скорость трансмиссии

1 Gb/s

Скорость трансмиссии

1310 nm

Receiver Sensitivity

-24 dBm

Emission Light Power

-8 dBm ~ -3 dBm

Медиа трансмиссии

Single-Mode fiber 9/125 um

Multi-Mode fiber 50/125 um

Тип разъема

LC

ПАРАМЕТРЫ ИНСТАЛЛЯЦИИ
Рабочая температура

0°C ~ 70°C

Loading...